Is Bare Bucha Classic Ginger Lime Kombucha, 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Certified Organic ), Brewed With Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Black Tea (Certified Organic ), Cane Sugar(certified Organic )), Ginger (Certified Organic ), Lime (Certified Organic ), Cane Sugar (Certified Organic )

Check Bare Bucha Classic Ginger Lime Kombucha, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Bucha Classic Ginger Lime Kombucha, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking