Is Bare Foods Coconut Chips Crunchy Chocolate Bliss - 2.8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconuts, Cane Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Cocoa.

Check Bare Foods Coconut Chips Crunchy Chocolate Bliss - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Foods Coconut Chips Crunchy Chocolate Bliss - 2.8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping