Is Bare Foods Coconut Chips Crunchy Show Me the Honey - 3.3 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Cane Sugar, Honey, Sea Salt, Contains Tree Nuts (Coconuts), Contains Tree Nuts (Coconuts)
Check Bare Foods Coconut Chips Crunchy Show Me the Honey - 3.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Foods Coconut Chips Crunchy Show Me the Honey - 3.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bare Foods Coconut Chips Crunchy Show Me the Honey - 3.3 Oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BSafewayVitacostAmazon
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


