Is Bare Fruit - 100% Natural Crunchy Coconut Chips Sweet 'n Heat - 1.4 oz (pack of 2) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Powder
Check Bare Fruit - 100% Natural Crunchy Coconut Chips Sweet 'n Heat - 1.4 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Fruit - 100% Natural Crunchy Coconut Chips Sweet 'n Heat - 1.4 oz (pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bare Fruit - 100% Natural Crunchy Coconut Chips Sweet 'n Heat - 1.4 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


