Is Bare Fruit & Nut Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almonds, cashews, tapioca syrup, sugar, honey, dried cranberries, glycerol, sunflower oil, sea salt, safflower oil, vanilla extract, tocopherols

Check Bare Fruit & Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast