Is Bare Great Granny Crunchy Apple Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granny Smith Apples
Check Bare Great Granny Crunchy Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Great Granny Crunchy Apple Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Great Value Restaurant Style White Corn Tortilla Chips, 13 oz
Great Value Dark Chocolate Chips
Great Value Restaurant Style Lightly Salted White Corn Tortilla Chips, 13 oz Bag
Great Grains Crunchy Pecans Breakfast Cereal - 16oz - Post
Where to buy
Bare Great Granny Crunchy Apple Chips is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


