Is BARE HONEY Vanilla Bean Honey, 10 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Us Produced Honey, Vanilla Beans

Check BARE HONEY Vanilla Bean Honey, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BARE HONEY Vanilla Bean Honey, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingGarnishing