Is Bare Nature Green Tea Ginger & Honey Flavoured Vitamin Iced Tea, Green Tea Ginger & Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ERYTHRITOL, GREEN TEA SOLIDS, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, HONEY, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check Bare Nature Green Tea Ginger & Honey Flavoured Vitamin Iced Tea, Green Tea Ginger & Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Nature Green Tea Ginger & Honey Flavoured Vitamin Iced Tea, Green Tea Ginger & Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


