Is Bare Nature Multi Vitamin Mix 150G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice Infused Blueberries, Blueberry, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Almonds, Pistachio Nuts

Check Bare Nature Multi Vitamin Mix 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Nature Multi Vitamin Mix 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go