Is Bare Nature Protein Mix 150G Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Edamame Beans (Soya), Roasted Peanuts, Faba Beans Splits, Roasted Almonds, Roasted Cashew Nuts
Check Bare Nature Protein Mix 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Nature Protein Mix 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Bare Nature Protein Mix 150G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


