Is BARE NUTRITION ENERGY BAR, SWEET, SPICY NUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUGAR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ROLLED OATS, RAISINS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, COCONUT OIL, COCONUT, SALT, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GROUND CHIPOTLE CHILE, GROUND PAPRIKA.
Check BARE NUTRITION ENERGY BAR, SWEET, SPICY NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARE NUTRITION ENERGY BAR, SWEET, SPICY NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


