Is Bare Performance Nutrition G.1.M Sport Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Highly Branched Cyclic Dextrin (as Cluster Dextrin®), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pink Himalayan Salt, Silica, Calcium Bisglycinate Chelate (as Albion®), Steviol Glycosides, Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate (as Albion®), Potassium Chloride, Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine Hcl).

Check Bare Performance Nutrition G.1.M Sport against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go