Is Barebells Chocolate Ball Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Proteins, Bulking Agent (polydextrose), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Sweetener (maltitol), Humectant (glycerol), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Sweetener (xylitol), Fat Reduced Cocoa, Flavourings, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Salt, Sweetener (sucralose) Contains Milk and Soy, It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten, Peanuts and Nuts.
Check Barebells Chocolate Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barebells Chocolate Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


