Is Barebells Double Bite Caramel Crisp 2 x 27.5g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sweeteners (Maltitol, Erythritol, Xylitol, Sucralose), Soy Protein, Polydextrose, Collagen, Hydrolysate, Humectant (Glycerol), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Oil, Cocoa Mass, Tapioca Starch, Skimmed-Milk Powder, Milk Protein, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Barebells Double Bite Caramel Crisp 2 x 27.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barebells Double Bite Caramel Crisp 2 x 27.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barebells Double Bite Caramel Crisp 2 x 27.5g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


