Is Barebells Protein Bar Salty Peanut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein, Milk Chocolate (Sweetener (Maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Humectant (Glycerol), Isomalto-Oligosaccaride, Collagen Peptides, Peanuts (4%), White Chocolate (Sweetener (Maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Soy Crisps (Soy Protein, Cocoa Powder, Tapioca Starch), Palm Oil, Peanut Paste (1,3%), Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Salt, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Barebells Protein Bar Salty Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barebells Protein Bar Salty Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Barebells Protein Bar Salty Peanut is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


