Is Barebells Protein Bar Salty Peanut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein Blend (calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Glycerin, Bovine Collagen Hydrolysate, Maltitol, Polydextrose, Water, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Roasted Peanut Pieces, Peanut Paste (peanuts), Sunflower Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Sucralose. Contains Milk and Peanuts..
Check Barebells Protein Bar Salty Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barebells Protein Bar Salty Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


