Is Barebells Protein Milkshake Chocolate 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(64%) Milk with 1.5% Fat, Water, Milk Protein Powder, Cacao (0,9%), Flavouring, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Carboxymethylcellulose, Carrageenan), Sweeteners (Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose), Enzyme (Lactase), UHT-treated

Check Barebells Protein Milkshake Chocolate 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barebells Protein Milkshake Chocolate 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking