Is Barebells Protein Milkshake Vanilla Flavour 330ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (66%), Milk Protein Concentrate (31%), Water, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Cocoa Butter, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Phosphate), Lactase, Sweeteners (Acesulfame-K, Sucralose), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Barebells Protein Milkshake Vanilla Flavour 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barebells Protein Milkshake Vanilla Flavour 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Where to buy
Barebells Protein Milkshake Vanilla Flavour 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


