Is Barebells Vanilla Milk Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra-filtered Skim Milk, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Cream, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Carbonate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Lactase Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Barebells Vanilla Milk Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Barebells Vanilla Milk Drink | Spoonful