Is Barefoot Blueberry Fruitscato - 750 ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Wine, Natural Flavors.

Check Barefoot Blueberry Fruitscato - 750 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Blueberry Fruitscato - 750 ML is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoSafewayIGA

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go