Is Barefoot Bubbly Champagne, Sparkling, Pink Moscato, California 4 bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Champagne Pink Moscato (Aromas Of Red Apples And Cherries)
Check Barefoot Bubbly Champagne, Sparkling, Pink Moscato, California 4 bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Bubbly Champagne, Sparkling, Pink Moscato, California 4 bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Bubbly Champagne, Sparkling, Pink Moscato, California 4 bottles is available at 6 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityFloral
Texture
FizzyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


