Is Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne Sparkling Wine - 750 Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

extra dry sparkling champagne, apple flavors, sulf

Check Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne Sparkling Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne Sparkling Wine - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne Sparkling Wine - 750 Ml | Spoonful