Is Barefoot Cellars Apple Moscato, White Wine 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Grape Wine, Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sulfiting Agents.
Check Barefoot Cellars Apple Moscato, White Wine 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Cellars Apple Moscato, White Wine 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Cellars Apple Moscato, White Wine 750ml is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


