Is Barefoot Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cabernet sauvignon, sulfites

Check Barefoot Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL is available at 16 retailers

AsdaAppyshopH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerOcadoSafewayTescoThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking