Is Barefoot Cellars Chardonnay Wine, White Wine, 750 mL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Apple Flavors And Peaches Flavors, Honey, Vanilla
Check Barefoot Cellars Chardonnay Wine, White Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Cellars Chardonnay Wine, White Wine, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Cellars Chardonnay Wine, White Wine, 750 mL is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreensTescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


