Is Barefoot Cellars Chardonnay Wine, White Wine, 750 mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Apple Flavors And Peaches Flavors, Honey, Vanilla
Check Barefoot Cellars Chardonnay Wine, White Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Cellars Chardonnay Wine, White Wine, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Cellars Chardonnay Wine, White Wine, 750 mL is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


