Is Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine - 1.5 Liter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

boysenberry, chocolate, sulfites

Check Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine - 1.5 Liter is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking