Is Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
merlot, sulfites
Check Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV is available at 15 retailers
AsdaGiant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerMorrisonsOcadoSafewayTescoThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalgreensWalmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


