Is Barefoot Cellars Pinot Grigio White Wine 4 Single Serve 187ml Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Pinot Grigio (Notes Of Lemon And Apple)

Check Barefoot Cellars Pinot Grigio White Wine 4 Single Serve 187ml Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Cellars Pinot Grigio White Wine 4 Single Serve 187ml Bottles is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking