Is Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir 4Pk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinot Noir, Notes Of Cherry And Vanilla, Contains Sulfites

Check Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir 4Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir 4Pk is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking