Is Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir 4Pk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot Noir, Notes Of Cherry And Vanilla, Contains Sulfites
Check Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir 4Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir 4Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir 4Pk is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


