Is Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir Red Wine, 1.5L Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pinot noir, sulfites
Check Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir Red Wine, 1.5L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir Red Wine, 1.5L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir Red Wine, 1.5L Bottle is available at 11 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


