Is Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir Red Wine, 1.5L Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pinot noir, sulfites

Check Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir Red Wine, 1.5L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir Red Wine, 1.5L Bottle is available at 11 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Barefoot Cellars Pinot Noir Red Wine, 1.5L Bottle | Spoonful