Is Barefoot Fruitscato Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape White Wine, Natural Flavors, Aromas Of Juicy Pineapple. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Barefoot Fruitscato Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Fruitscato Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking