Is Barefoot Pink Moscato 75Cl Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A sweet, versatile wine with aromas of ripe red fruit, mandarin orange, sweet jasmine, cherry, raspberry, and pomegranate. It's made from Moscato grapes and has a 9% alcohol content

Check Barefoot Pink Moscato 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Pink Moscato 75Cl is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Barefoot Pink Moscato 75Cl | Spoonful