Is Barefoot Refresh Moscato Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Grape Wine, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Sulfiting Agents
Check Barefoot Refresh Moscato Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Refresh Moscato Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Barefoot Refresh Moscato Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


