Is Barefoot Refresh Moscato Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Grape Wine, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Sulfiting Agents
Check Barefoot Refresh Moscato Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Refresh Moscato Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Barefoot Refresh Moscato Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


