Is Barefoot Refresh Perfectly Pink Wine, 750 ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains: Grape Wine, Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Sulfiting Agents.
Check Barefoot Refresh Perfectly Pink Wine, 750 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Refresh Perfectly Pink Wine, 750 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bartenura Moscato White Wine Italy, 750 ml Bottle, 8% ABV
Chateau Ste. Michelle Columbia Valley Riesling White Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 12% ABV
Josh Cellars Chardonnay California White Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV
Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml
La Crema Wine White Chardonnay Sonoma Coast - 750 Ml
Where to buy
Barefoot Refresh Perfectly Pink Wine, 750 ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


