Is Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Crisp White Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Grape Wine, Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sulfiting Agents (To Protect Flavor).
Check Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Crisp White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Crisp White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Crisp White is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


