Is Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Summer Red 250ml Can red wine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
grape wine, carbonated water, less than 1% of: dextrose, fructose, citric acid, potassium citrate, potassium sorbate to protect flavor, sulfiting agents
Check Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Summer Red 250ml Can red wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Summer Red 250ml Can red wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Summer Red 250ml Can red wine is available at 2 retailers
WalmartMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


