Is Barefoot Refresh Summer Red Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, grape wine, natural flavors, cane sugar, less than 1% of: citric acid, potassium citrate, potassium sorbate to protect flavor, sulfiting agents
Check Barefoot Refresh Summer Red Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Refresh Summer Red Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Refresh Summer Red Wine-Based Spritzer - 4pk/250ml Cans is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


