Is Barefoot Spritzer Crisp White Wine Can - 250 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crisp White Spritzer
Check Barefoot Spritzer Crisp White Wine Can - 250 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Spritzer Crisp White Wine Can - 250 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Spritzer Crisp White Wine Can - 250 Ml is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


