Is Barefoot Spritzer Crisp White Wine Can - 250 Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crisp White Spritzer

Check Barefoot Spritzer Crisp White Wine Can - 250 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Spritzer Crisp White Wine Can - 250 Ml is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Wine · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Barefoot Spritzer Crisp White Wine Can - 250 Ml | Spoonful