Is Barefoot Spritzer Red Sangria Wine Cans - 4-250 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Grape Wine, Cane Sugar, Less Than 1% Of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Sulfiting Agents
Check Barefoot Spritzer Red Sangria Wine Cans - 4-250 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Spritzer Red Sangria Wine Cans - 4-250 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Spritzer Red Sangria Wine Cans - 4-250 Ml is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


