Is Barefoot Spritzer Red Sangria Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER TED WATER WINE, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM, CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SULFITING AGENTS.
Check Barefoot Spritzer Red Sangria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Spritzer Red Sangria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Barefoot Spritzer Red Sangria is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


