Is Barefoot Spritzer Refresh Spritzer Crisp White Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, grape wine, cane sugar, less than 1% of: citric acid, potassium citrate, natural flavors, potassium sorbate to protect flavor, sulfiting agents

Check Barefoot Spritzer Refresh Spritzer Crisp White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Spritzer Refresh Spritzer Crisp White is available at 6 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking