Is Barefoot Spritzer Refresh Spritzer Crisp White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, grape wine, cane sugar, less than 1% of: citric acid, potassium citrate, natural flavors, potassium sorbate to protect flavor, sulfiting agents
Check Barefoot Spritzer Refresh Spritzer Crisp White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Spritzer Refresh Spritzer Crisp White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Spritzer Refresh Spritzer Crisp White is available at 6 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


