Is Barefoot Spritzer Sweet White Wine - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Grape Wine, Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors Less than 1% of: Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate to Protect Flavor, Sulfiting Agents.
Check Barefoot Spritzer Sweet White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Spritzer Sweet White Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Spritzer Sweet White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


