Is Barefoot Wine Seltzer Strawberry & Guava 250Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GRAPE WINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% CANE SUGAR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SULFITING AGENTS (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Barefoot Wine Seltzer Strawberry & Guava 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Wine Seltzer Strawberry & Guava 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Wine Seltzer Strawberry & Guava 250Ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Wine · Can


