Is Barefoot Wine Seltzer Strawberry & Guava 250Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GRAPE WINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% CANE SUGAR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SULFITING AGENTS (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Barefoot Wine Seltzer Strawberry & Guava 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Wine Seltzer Strawberry & Guava 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Wine Seltzer Strawberry & Guava 250Ml is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterTescoOcado
About this product
Wine · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


